Tomorrow

Date Match Details Time
Jul 24 Jaro v TPS 6:30 PM
Jul 24 Oeste v Parana 4:30 AM
Jul 24 Aucas v Mushuc Runa 5:30 AM
Jul 24 Everton De Vina v Union Espanola 6:00 AM
Jul 24 Atletico Huila v Boyaca Patriotas 6:10 AM
Jul 24 Volsungur v Fjardabyggd 12:45 AM
Jul 24 Tatran Lip Mikulas v Slovan Bratislava 9:30 PM
Jul 24 Oud-Heverlee Leuven v Zulte-Waregem 7:45 PM
Jul 24 FC Voluntari v Botosani 9:00 PM
Jul 24 CS Mioveni v Rapid Bucharest 12:00 AM
Jul 24 Mazatlan FC(W) v Santos Laguna (W) 6:30 AM
Jul 24 Kordrengir v Afturelding 12:45 AM
Jul 24 Rotor Volgograd v SKA-Khabarovsk 9:30 PM
Jul 24 Boca Juniors de Cali v Boyaca Chico 2:30 AM
Jul 24 Sirius v Degerfors 9:00 PM
Jul 24 Mjallby v Malmo FF 6:30 PM
Jul 24 Criciuma v Figueirense 12:30 AM
Jul 24 Jippo v EIF 7:30 PM
Jul 24 Portimonense v Academica 12:45 AM
Jul 24 Estudiantes de Caseros v Almirante Brown 11:30 PM
Jul 24 Ferro Carril Oeste v CA Guemes 11:40 PM
Jul 24 Charleston Battery v Charlotte Independence 5:00 AM
Jul 24 Guillermo Brown v Brown de Adrogue 11:30 PM
Jul 24 New York Red Bulls (Res) v Pittsburgh Riverhounds 4:30 AM
Jul 24 Gimnasia Jujuy v Santamarina 11:30 PM
Jul 24 Tristan Suarez v Almagro BA 4:30 AM
Jul 24 KFC Komarno v Dubnica 8:30 PM
Jul 24 SJK v AC Oulu 7:30 PM
Jul 24 Shenzhen FC v Henan 3:30 PM
Jul 24 Shijiazhuang Yongchang FC v Qingdao Huanghai FC 5:30 PM
Jul 24 Shandong Luneng v Chongqing Lifan 3:30 PM
Jul 24 Dukla Prague v Vyskov 8:30 PM
Jul 24 AAB v Midtjylland 9:30 PM
Jul 24 Drogheda v Derry City 7:30 PM
Jul 24 Neman Grodno v Slutsk 8:30 PM
Jul 24 KPV v VPS 7:30 PM
Jul 24 Dinamo Minsk v Vitebsk 11:15 PM
Jul 24 Atl Tucuman v Huracan 3:30 AM
Jul 24 Colon v Lanus 10:00 PM
Jul 24 CA Platense v Aldosivi 5:45 AM
Jul 24 Guangzhou R v Guangzhou FC 5:30 PM
Jul 24 NUI Maynooth v Malahide United 12:30 AM
Jul 24 Necaxa v Santos Laguna 5:30 AM
Jul 24 FC Juarez v Toluca 7:30 AM
Jul 24 Gresford Athletic v Colwyn Bay 12:00 AM
Jul 24 PK-35 RY v RoPS 6:30 PM
Jul 24 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy v Winterthur 12:00 AM
Jul 24 Neuchatel Xamax v Aarau 12:00 AM
Jul 24 Buckley Town v Bangor City 12:00 AM
Jul 24 St. Kevins Boys v Kilnamanagh AFC 12:30 AM
Jul 24 Athlone Town v Waterford 12:15 AM
Jul 24 Ansan Greeners FC v Sangju Sangmu 4:30 PM
Jul 24 Central Espanol v CA Villa Teresa 9:15 PM
Jul 24 Landskrona v Sundsvall 8:30 PM
Jul 24 Standard v Genk 12:15 AM
Jul 24 Schalke 04 v Hamburger SV 12:00 AM
Jul 24 Kortrijk v Seraing Utd 10:00 PM
Jul 24 Thun v Yverdon Sport 12:00 AM
Jul 24 Pohang Steelers v FC Seoul 3:30 PM
Jul 24 Fairview Rangers v Finn Harps 8:30 PM
Jul 24 Lokomotiv v Arsenal Tula 10:30 PM
Jul 24 FC Khimki v Zenit St Petersburg 8:00 PM
Jul 24 Rubin Kazan v Spartak Moscow 10:30 PM
Jul 24 Shakhtar v Inhulets Petrove 10:00 PM
Jul 24 Briton Ferry Llansawel v Swansea University 12:00 AM
Jul 24 St Patricks v Bray Wanderers 12:15 AM
Jul 24 UCD v Shelbourne 12:15 AM
Jul 24 Llanelli Town v Ammanford AFC 12:00 AM
Jul 24 Taffs Well v Goytre Utd 12:00 AM
Jul 24 Wexford F.C v Cabinteely 12:15 AM
Jul 24 IK Brage v Trelleborgs 8:30 PM
Jul 24 Londrina v Remo 12:30 AM
Jul 24 Shamrock Rovers v Galway Utd 12:30 AM
Jul 24 Ponte Preta v Goias 4:30 AM
Jul 24 SFC Opava v FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 8:30 PM
Jul 24 Prostejov v Pribram 8:30 PM
Jul 24 Lisen v Zizkov 8:30 PM
Jul 24 Trinec v Usti nad Labem 1:45 PM
Jul 24 CF America (W) v Puebla FC (W) 3:30 AM
Jul 24 Alianza Atletico v Sport Huancayo 9:30 PM
Jul 24 Ayacucho Futbol Club v Sport Boys (Per) 11:45 PM
Jul 24 Carlos Mannucci v Deportivo Municipal 2:00 AM
Jul 24 AC Amiens v Auxerre 10:30 PM
Jul 24 FC Blau Weiss Linz v Fc Dornbirn 11:30 PM
Jul 24 Dunkerque v Quevilly Rouen 10:30 PM
Jul 24 Caen v Rodez 10:30 PM
Jul 24 MFK Chrudim v Sparta Prague B 1:45 PM
Jul 24 Volgar Astrakhan v Neftekhimik 8:30 PM
Jul 24 Namestovo v Dukla Banska Bystrica 8:30 PM
Jul 24 HJK Helsinki v Haka 7:30 PM
Jul 24 Luzern v Young Boys 9:30 PM
Jul 24 Bastia v Nimes 6:30 PM
Jul 24 Toulouse v AC Ajaccio 10:30 PM
Jul 24 Valenciennes v Niort 10:30 PM
Jul 24 Grenoble v Paris FC 10:30 PM
Jul 24 Le Havre v Guingamp 10:30 PM
Jul 24 Pau v Nancy 10:30 PM
Jul 24 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk v Cercle Brugge 10:00 PM
Jul 24 Atletico Venezuela v Metropolitanos 1:30 AM
Jul 24 FK Jablonec v Banik Ostrava 7:30 PM
Jul 24 Hradec Kralove v Bohemians 1905 7:30 PM
Jul 24 Pardubice v MFK Karvina 7:30 PM
Jul 24 Hvidovre v Jammerbught FC 6:30 PM
Jul 24 Monagas v Mineros Guayana 4:30 AM
Jul 24 Uttar Baridhara v Chittagong Abahani 3:30 PM
Jul 24 Fakel v Tomsk 8:30 PM
Jul 24 FK Torpedo Moskva v Alania Vladikavkaz 7:30 PM
Jul 24 Slaven Belupo v Lokomotiva 10:25 PM
Jul 24 Tampereen Ilves II v GrIFK 8:30 PM
Jul 24 Seoul E-Land FC v FC Anyang 3:30 PM
Jul 24 Daejeon Citizen v Busan IPark 3:30 PM
Jul 24 Honka Akatemia v PIF 7:30 PM
Jul 24 MuSa v Gnistan 7:30 PM
Jul 24 Hansa Rostock v Karlsruhe 5:00 PM
Jul 24 PeKa v MiPK 7:30 PM
Jul 24 KaPa v PKK-U 7:30 PM
Jul 24 Atlantis v NJS 7:30 PM
Jul 24 Dynamo Dresden v Ingolstadt 5:00 PM
Jul 24 New Zealand (W) v USA (W) 5:00 PM
Jul 24 FC Heidenheim v Paderborn 5:00 PM
Jul 24 SV Darmstadt v Jahn Regensburg 5:00 PM
Jul 24 SC KuFu-98 v MyPa 7:30 PM
Jul 24 Spartak Moscow II v Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 8:30 PM
Jul 24 Krasnodar II v Tekstilshchik 9:30 PM
Jul 24 Baltika v FC Orenburg 10:30 PM
Jul 24 FK Humenne v Podbrezova 8:30 PM
Jul 24 Ruzomberok v FK Senica 9:30 PM
Jul 24 Slavoj Trebisov v FC Petrzalka 8:30 PM
Jul 24 Partizan Bardejov v Samorin 8:30 PM
Jul 24 Sparta Prague v Sigma Olomouc 10:30 PM
Jul 24 1860 Munich v Wurzburger Kickers 5:30 PM
Jul 24 Sturm Graz v Red Bull Salzburg 12:00 AM
Jul 24 Chile (W) v Canada (W) 1:00 PM
Jul 24 FSV Zwickau v Dortmund II 5:30 PM
Jul 24 TSV Havelse v Saarbrucken 5:30 PM
Jul 24 Japan (W) v Great Britain (W) 4:00 PM
Jul 24 Sweden (W) v Australia (W) 2:00 PM
Jul 24 Kaiserslautern v Braunschweig 5:30 PM
Jul 24 Hallescher FC v SV Meppen 5:30 PM
Jul 24 Waldhof Mannheim v FC Magdeburg 5:30 PM
Jul 24 Netherlands (W) v Brazil (W) 4:30 PM
Jul 24 Tosu v C-Osaka 3:30 PM
Jul 24 G-Osaka v Kashima 3:30 PM
Jul 24 Jagiellonia Bialystock v Lechia Gdansk 9:00 PM
Jul 24 MC Oran v CS Constantine 1:00 AM
Jul 24 USM Alger v US Biskra 1:00 AM
Jul 24 AS Ain M'lila v ES Setif 1:30 AM
Jul 24 Real Monarchs SLC v Las Vegas Lights FC 7:30 AM
Jul 24 Lech Poznan v Radomiak Radom 12:00 AM
Jul 24 Sol de America (Par) v Sportivo Luqueno 4:30 AM
Jul 24 JaPS v Reipas 7:30 PM
Jul 24 SCR Altach v LASK Linz 8:30 PM
Jul 24 WSG Wattens v Admira Wacker 8:30 PM
Jul 24 Rapid Vienna v Hartberg 8:30 PM
Jul 24 Frigg v Kfum Oslo 4:30 PM
Jul 24 Gornik Leczna v Cracovia Krakow 6:30 PM
Jul 24 Legia Warsaw v Wisla Plock 11:30 PM
Jul 24 Botev Plovdiv v Pirin Blagoevgrad 9:15 PM
Jul 24 PFC Levski Sofia v Slavia Sofia 11:30 PM