Today

Date Match Details Time
Aug 5 Venados FC v Tlaxcala F.C 5:35 AM
Aug 5 Union Espanola v Huachipato 5:30 AM
Aug 5 Rocha FC v Albion FC 2:00 AM
Aug 5 Hartford Athletic FC v Miami FC 4:30 AM
Aug 5 Racing Club (Uru) v CA Villa Teresa 4:30 AM
Aug 5 Shelbourne (W) v Bohemians (W) 12:15 AM
Aug 5 Treaty United (W) v Cork City (W) 12:15 AM
Aug 5 Elfsborg v Fk Velez Mostar 10:15 PM
Aug 5 Vitesse Arnhem v Dundalk 10:30 PM
Aug 5 Vojvodina v Lask Linz 10:30 PM
Aug 5 Rosenborg v Domzale 10:30 PM
Aug 5 Kolos Kovalyovka v Shakhter Karagandy 11:30 PM
Aug 5 Spartak Trnava v Maccabi Tel Aviv 11:45 PM
Aug 5 Slask Wroclaw v Hapoel Beer Sheva 11:30 PM
Aug 5 Trabzonspor v Molde 11:00 PM
Aug 5 Dinamo Batumi v Sivasspor 10:30 PM
Aug 5 Tobol Kostanay v Zilina 9:30 PM
Aug 5 Maccabi Haifa v HB Torshavn 10:30 PM
Aug 5 A.E.L. v Qarabag FK 10:30 PM
Aug 5 FK Riga v Paola Hibernians FC 10:30 PM
Aug 5 CSKA Sofia v Osijek 10:30 PM
Aug 5 AS Samaritaine v CD Universitario 5:30 AM
Aug 5 Chelsea v Tottenham 12:15 AM
Aug 5 Forge v York9 4:30 AM
Aug 5 Valencia v AC Milan 12:00 AM
Aug 5 Leicester v Villarreal 12:15 AM
Aug 5 Tigre v CA Independiente 12:30 AM
Aug 5 Prishtina v Bodo Glimt 11:30 PM
Aug 5 Boca Juniors v River Plate 3:30 AM
Aug 5 CRB v Fortaleza EC 1:00 AM
Aug 5 KuPS v FC Astana 9:30 PM
Aug 5 Pacos Ferreira v Larne 11:30 PM
Aug 5 AFC Unirea Constanta v Hermannstadt 8:00 PM
Aug 5 LDU de Portoviejo v Gualaceo SC 1:30 AM
Aug 5 Mura v VMFD Zalgiris 11:30 PM
Aug 5 Club Atletico Porteno v Independiente Juniors 1:30 AM
Aug 5 Guangzhou FC v Henan 5:30 PM
Aug 5 Shandong Luneng v Shenzhen FC 3:30 PM
Aug 5 Sochi v Partizan Belgrade 9:30 PM
Aug 5 KF Laci v Anderlecht 10:30 PM
Aug 5 Stjarnan v IA Akranes 12:45 AM
Aug 5 Valur v KR Reykjavik 12:45 AM
Aug 5 Seattle Sounders v FC Dallas 7:30 AM
Aug 5 Portland Timbers v San Jose Earthquakes 8:00 AM
Aug 5 Austin FC v Houston Dynamo 6:30 AM
Aug 5 Hafnarfjordur v HK Kopavogur 12:45 AM
Aug 5 Omonia v Tallinna FC Flora 9:30 PM
Aug 5 Orlando City v Inter Miami CF 5:30 AM
Aug 5 LA Galaxy v Real Salt Lake 8:00 AM
Aug 5 Los Angeles FC v Kansas City 8:00 AM
Aug 5 New England v Nashville SC 4:30 AM
Aug 5 Chongqing Lifan v Qingdao Huanghai FC 5:30 PM
Aug 5 Shijiazhuang Yongchang FC v Guangzhou RF 3:30 PM
Aug 5 Chicago Fire v New York City 5:30 AM
Aug 5 Montreal Impact v Atlanta Utd 5:00 AM
Aug 5 Philadelphia v Toronto FC 5:00 AM
Aug 5 Columbus v DC Utd 5:00 AM
Aug 5 New York Red Bulls v FC Cincinnati 5:30 AM
Aug 5 Australia (W) v USA (W) 1:30 PM
Aug 5 Mineros de Zacatecas v Universidad Guadalajara 3:30 AM
Aug 5 Lokomotiv Plovdiv v FC Copenhagen 9:30 PM
Aug 5 Berserkir v Arborg 1:30 AM
Aug 5 CD General Velasquez v Lautaro de Buin 12:30 AM
Aug 5 CD Fas v Jocoro 3:00 AM
Aug 5 Atletico GO v Athletico-PR 3:45 AM
Aug 5 Lincoln Red Imps v Slovan Bratislava 9:00 PM
Aug 5 Kairat Almaty v Alashkert 7:30 PM
Aug 5 Galatasaray v St Johnstone 11:30 PM
Aug 5 Alianza Lima v AD Cantolao 6:00 AM
Aug 5 Melgar v Cusco FC 1:00 AM
Aug 5 Alianza Universidad v Sport Boys (Per) 3:30 AM
Aug 5 Bahia v Atletico MG 6:00 AM
Aug 5 Vasco da Gama v Sao Paulo 6:00 AM
Aug 5 Oriente Petrolero v San Jose (Bol) 4:00 AM
Aug 5 The Strongest v Real Tomayapo 4:30 AM
Aug 5 Always Ready v Blooming Santa Cruz 12:30 AM
Aug 5 Ituano v Criciuma 1:30 AM
Aug 5 FK Jablonec v Celtic 9:15 PM
Aug 5 Real Santander v Boyaca Patriotas 1:30 AM
Aug 5 Alianza Petrolera v Millonarios 6:35 AM
Aug 5 Once Caldas v Ind Medellin 4:10 AM