Today

Date Match Details Time
Jul 25 Sousa EC v America RN 12:30 AM
Jul 25 Romania Olympic v South Korea Olympic 4:30 PM
Jul 25 Imperatriz MA v Tocantinopolis 12:30 AM
Jul 25 Australia Olympic v Spain Olympic 4:00 PM
Jul 25 SE Juventude v Guarany de Sobral 12:00 AM
Jul 25 Caldense Mg v Rio Branco VN 12:30 AM
Jul 25 France Olympic v South Africa Olympic 1:30 PM
Jul 25 Egypt Olympic v Argentina Olympic 1:00 PM
Jul 25 Palmas Futebol e Regatas v Moto Clube 12:00 AM
Jul 25 4 De Julho v Paragominas 12:30 AM
Jul 25 Murici v Juazeirense BA 12:30 AM
Jul 25 New Zealand Olympic v Honduras Olympic 1:30 PM
Jul 25 Deportes Melipilla v Union La Calera 3:00 AM
Jul 25 Nublense v Antofagasta 12:30 AM
Jul 25 Colo Colo v Audax Italiano 5:30 AM
Jul 25 FC Wil v FC Vaduz 5:45 PM
Jul 25 Academica Clinceni v CFR Cluj 12:00 AM
Jul 25 Farul Constanta v Gaz Metan Medias 9:00 PM
Jul 25 Rionegro v America de Cali S.A 2:00 AM
Jul 25 Atletico Nacional Medellin v Tolima 6:30 AM
Jul 25 Jaguares de Cordoba v Once Caldas 4:10 AM
Jul 25 Botafogo PB v Santa Cruz-SE 3:30 AM
Jul 25 GA Sampaio v Atletico Acreano 2:30 AM
Jul 25 Kalmar FF v Djurgardens 6:30 PM
Jul 25 Independiente Rivadavia v Villa Dalmine 12:00 AM
Jul 25 Floresta EC B v Ferroviario 1:30 AM
Jul 25 Hacken v Elfsborg 9:00 PM
Jul 25 Hammarby v Norrkoping 9:00 PM
Jul 25 Zorya v Oleksandria 10:00 PM
Jul 25 Crvena Zvezda v Mladost Lucani 12:30 AM
Jul 25 Lyn v Valerenga 7:45 PM
Jul 25 FC Smorgon v Isloch 8:30 PM
Jul 25 Atletico Rafaela v San Martin de San Juan 12:00 AM
Jul 25 Alvarado v San Martin de Tucuman 3:30 AM
Jul 25 Barracas Central v San Telmo 12:00 AM
Jul 25 Tigre v Belgrano 11:40 PM
Jul 25 Deportivo Moron v All Boys 11:35 PM
Jul 25 OS Turn Fotball v Oygarden FK 9:30 PM
Jul 25 Quilmes v Deportivo Riestra 11:30 PM
Jul 25 Brondby v Viborg 9:30 PM
Jul 25 Tormenta FC v Richmond Kickers 5:30 AM
Jul 25 Forward Madison FC v Fort Lauderdale CF 5:30 AM
Jul 25 FK Decic v Fk Zeta Golubovci 12:00 AM
Jul 25 FC Tucson v Union Omaha 7:30 AM
Jul 25 BATE Borisov v Dinamo Brest 11:15 PM
Jul 25 Randers v OB 5:30 PM
Jul 25 San Lorenzo v Central Cordoba (SdE) 12:15 AM
Jul 25 FC Copenhagen v Silkeborg 7:30 PM
Jul 25 FC Nordsjaelland v AGF 5:30 PM
Jul 25 Banfield v Boca Juniors 4:45 AM
Jul 25 Racing Club v Gimnasia La Plata 2:30 AM
Jul 25 Patronato v Sarmiento de Junin 10:00 PM
Jul 25 FC Dallas v LA Galaxy 6:00 AM
Jul 25 Minnesota Utd v Portland Timbers 5:30 AM
Jul 25 Real Salt Lake v Colorado 7:30 AM
Jul 25 Los Angeles FC v Vancouver Whitecaps 8:00 AM
Jul 25 Chicago Fire v Toronto FC 5:30 AM
Jul 25 Atlanta Utd v Columbus 1:00 AM
Jul 25 Elche v Zaragoza 12:30 AM
Jul 25 Nashville SC v FC Cincinnati 6:00 AM
Jul 25 Pachuca v Leon 2:30 AM
Jul 25 Guadalajara v San Luis 7:30 AM
Jul 25 Defensa y Justicia v Godoy Cruz 10:00 PM
Jul 25 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i v Suwon FC 3:30 PM
Jul 25 San Jose Earthquakes v Houston Dynamo 7:30 AM
Jul 25 Schaffhausen v Kriens 5:45 PM
Jul 25 Oklahoma City Energy v Sporting Kansas City II 6:00 AM
Jul 25 CSA v EC Vitoria Salvador 5:30 AM
Jul 25 Vila Nova v Cruzeiro MG 1:00 AM
Jul 25 Nautico PE v Brusque FC 4:00 AM
Jul 25 Bucheon FC 1995 v Jeonnam Dragons 4:30 PM
Jul 25 AFC Utd v Orgryte 8:30 PM
Jul 25 Gangwon v Jeju Utd 4:30 PM
Jul 25 Slovan Bratislava II v FC Kosice 2:00 PM
Jul 25 Pumas UNAM v Atlas 10:30 PM
Jul 25 Vasco Da Gama v Guarani 5:30 AM
Jul 25 CSKA Moscow v FC Ufa 10:30 PM
Jul 25 Kryliya Sovetov v Akhmat Grozny 9:30 PM
Jul 25 Ural v FK Krasnodar 8:00 PM
Jul 25 FK Desna Chernihiv v Chernomorets Odesa 10:00 PM
Jul 25 Caracas v Universidad de Venezuela 4:30 AM
Jul 25 >Mikkeli v Klubi-04 9:00 PM
Jul 25 Club Brugge v Eupen 7:30 PM
Jul 25 Liverpool Montevideo v Penarol 11:30 PM
Jul 25 IFK Mariehamn v FC Inter 7:00 PM
Jul 25 Confianca v Botafogo 1:00 AM
Jul 25 Zlin v Slavia Prague 10:30 PM
Jul 25 Slovan Liberec v Slovacko 7:30 PM
Jul 25 Ceske Budejovice v Teplice 7:30 PM
Jul 25 Memphis 901 FC v Tulsa Roughnecks FC 6:00 AM
Jul 25 San Diego Loyal SC v Phoenix Rising FC 8:00 AM
Jul 25 Metalist 1925 v Rukh Vynnyky 7:30 PM
Jul 25 Treaty United v Dundalk 6:30 PM
Jul 25 Plzen v Mlada Boleslav 7:30 PM
Jul 25 Nykobing FC v Lyngby 6:30 PM
Jul 25 Orlando Pride SC (W) v Seattle Reign FC (W) 4:30 AM
Jul 25 Orange County Blues v Sacramento Republic 7:30 AM
Jul 25 Esbjerg v Vendsyssel FF 5:30 PM
Jul 25 New Mexico United v El Paso Locomotive FC 7:00 AM
Jul 25 Sligo Rovers v Cork City 9:30 PM
Jul 25 MSK Zilina II v FK Puchov 2:00 PM
Jul 25 Melgar v Universidad Cesar Vallejo 11:45 PM
Jul 25 Mexico v Honduras 7:30 AM
Jul 25 Yellow-Red Mechelen v Antwerp 5:00 PM
Jul 25 Cusco FC v Binacional 9:30 PM
Jul 25 El Entag El Harby v Al Ahly Cairo 10:30 PM
Jul 25 Llaneros FC v Atletico FC Cali 12:30 AM
Jul 25 Alianza Universidad v Alianza Lima 2:00 AM
Jul 25 Torque v Cerrito 3:45 AM
Jul 25 NK Radomlje v Olimpija 8:30 PM
Jul 25 NK Maribor v Domzale 11:45 PM
Jul 25 Novorizontino v Mirassol 1:30 AM
Jul 25 FK Iskra Danilovgrad v FK Jezero 12:00 AM
Jul 25 OFK Petrovac v FK Mornar 12:00 AM
Jul 25 Leones FC v Orsomarso 4:00 AM
Jul 25 Qatar v El Salvador 5:00 AM
Jul 25 FC Rohoznik v MFk Skalica 2:30 PM
Jul 25 Atletico MG v Bahia 7:30 PM
Jul 25 Urozhay Krasnodar v FK Veles Moscow 10:30 PM
Jul 25 SE Palmeiras v Fluminense 3:30 AM
Jul 25 Gremio v America MG 1:30 AM
Jul 25 Tuzla City v Zeljeznicar 12:30 AM
Jul 25 KV Oostende v Charleroi 12:15 AM
Jul 25 Lugano v FC Zurich 5:45 PM
Jul 25 Sion v Servette 8:00 PM
Jul 25 Lausanne v St Gallen 12:00 AM
Jul 25 Grasshoppers Zurich v FC Basel 8:00 PM
Jul 25 ABC RN v Campinense 12:30 AM
Jul 25 Asan Mugunghwa FC v Gyeongnam 3:30 PM
Jul 25 CSKA 1948 Sofia v CSKA Sofia 9:15 PM
Jul 25 Varnamo v Vasalunds IF 8:30 PM
Jul 25 Anderlecht v Union St Gilloise 10:00 PM
Jul 25 Vidir Gardur v Dalvik/Reynir 9:30 PM
Jul 25 Zamora FC v Portuguesa FC 2:30 AM
Jul 25 Honka v Lahti 9:00 PM
Jul 25 FK Metallurg Lipetsk v Akron-L Togliatti 7:30 PM
Jul 25 General Lamadrid v AD Berazategui 11:30 PM
Jul 25 Club Lujan v Sportivo Italiano 11:30 PM
Jul 25 Deportivo Laferrere v CA Ituzaingo 11:30 PM
Jul 25 FC Midland v San Martin de Burzaco 11:30 PM
Jul 25 Sol De Mayo v Club Cipolletti 11:30 PM
Jul 25 CA Claypole v Argentino de Merlo 11:30 PM
Jul 25 Club Mutual Crucero del Norte v Sportivo AC Las Pa 12:00 AM
Jul 25 HNK Gorica v Sibenik 12:30 AM
Jul 25 Austria Klagenfurt v Wolfsberger AC 8:30 PM
Jul 25 Always Ready v Real Potosi 12:30 AM
Jul 25 KuPS v Ilves 9:00 PM
Jul 25 Rijeka v NK Istra 10:25 PM
Jul 25 America MG U20 v Atletico MG U20 1:30 AM
Jul 25 Nurnberg v Erzgebirge 5:00 PM
Jul 25 Werder Bremen v Hannover 12:00 AM
Jul 25 St Pauli v Holstein Kiel 5:00 PM
Jul 25 SV Sandhausen v Fortuna Dusseldorf 5:00 PM
Jul 25 Deportivo Espanol v Club El Porvenir (BA) 11:30 PM
Jul 25 CA Atlas v Central Cordoba 11:30 PM
Jul 25 Victoriano Arenas v Excursionistas 11:30 PM
Jul 25 CA Puerto Nuevo v CSR Espanol BA 11:30 PM
Jul 25 Deportivo Madryn v Independiente Chivilcoy 11:30 PM
Jul 25 Juventud Unida Universitario v Villa Mitre 11:30 PM
Jul 25 Sansinena v Desamparados 11:30 PM
Jul 25 Nacional Potosi v Real Tomayapo 3:45 AM
Jul 25 Zemplin v Dunajska Streda 8:30 PM
Jul 25 Hearts v Inverness CT 9:45 PM
Jul 25 Huachipato v La Serena 10:00 PM
Jul 25 St Mirren v Partick 7:30 PM
Jul 25 Real Pilar FC v Leandro N Alem 11:30 PM
Jul 25 Viktoria Berlin v Viktoria Koln 4:30 PM
Jul 25 Zilina v SK Sered 9:30 PM
Jul 25 Spartak Trnava v Pohronie 11:30 PM
Jul 25 Verl v SV Turkgucu-Ataspor 5:30 PM
Jul 25 Macara v Guayaquil City 4:00 AM
Jul 25 Lokomotiv Plovdiv v Ludogorets 11:30 PM
Jul 25 Deportivo Cuenca v Emelec 6:30 AM
Jul 25 Leiknir R v KA Akureyri 10:30 PM
Jul 25 Wuhan Zall v Hebei CFFC 2:00 PM
Jul 25 Beijing Guoan v Shanghai Shenhua 6:00 PM
Jul 25 Changchun Yatai v Dalian Yifang 2:00 PM
Jul 25 Olmedo v Univ Catolica (Ecu) 1:30 AM
Jul 25 IA Akranes v Hafnarfjordur 10:30 PM
Jul 25 Slask Wroclaw v Warta Poznan 9:00 PM
Jul 25 Pogon Szczecin v Gornik Zabrze 11:00 PM
Jul 25 Shanghai East Asia v Tianjin Teda 4:00 PM
Jul 25 Saudi Arabia Olympic v Germany Olympic 5:00 PM
Jul 25 York9 v Edmonton 2:30 AM
Jul 25 Brazil Olympic v Ivory Coast Olympic 2:30 PM
Jul 25 Club Deportes Santa Cruz v Fernandez Vial 12:30 AM
Jul 25 Japan Olympic v Mexico Olympic 4:30 AM
Jul 25 Nacional (Par) v Guarani (Par) 4:00 AM
Jul 25 SC Austria Lustenau v Grazer AK 2:00 PM
Jul 25 Porto Velho EC v Nova Mutum 1:00 AM
Jul 25 Cascavel PR v Rio Branco PR 12:30 AM
Jul 25 Piast Gliwice v Rakow Czestochowa 6:30 PM